Gorakhpur To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shc Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:40 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 01:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 08:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Gwl Bju Mail Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Gorakhpur Jn 02:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sapt Kranti Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udaipur New Japaiguri... Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 07:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Gorakhpur Jn 08:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Gorakhpur Jn 10:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Mfp Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 11:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Gorakhpur Jn 11:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y Y Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Gorakhpur Jn 11:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:07 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Muv Mfp Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:40 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Gkp Asn Spl Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 15:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn 18:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Gorakhpur Jn 21:04 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Gorakhpur Jn 22:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Gorakhpur Jn 23:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Gorakhpur

Gorakhpur to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gorakhpur To Muzaffarpur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Gorakhpur to Muzaffarpur. Some of the trains running on this route are Gkp Asn Spl, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Bihar S Kranti, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Porbandar Motihari Express. You can board your train from different stations such as Gorakhpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 8 hrs 40 mins to 5 hours 20 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Gorakhpur maurya Express, Vaishali Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Lucknow barauni Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Bihar S Kranti, Sapt Kranti Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Amritsar katihar express or trains that run weekly like Shc Garib Rath, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Udaipur New Japaiguri Express, Mfp Garib Rath, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Gorakhpur Jn( like Aii Kyq Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Gkp Koaa Specia, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Muv Mfp Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Porbandar Motihari Express, Lucknow barauni Express ).