Gorakhpur To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gorakhpur to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shc Garib Rath Gorakhpur Jn 00:20 Barauni Jn 07:40 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 Barauni Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Gorakhpur Jn 06:00 Barauni Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 07:25 Barauni Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Gorakhpur Jn 08:00 Barauni Jn 19:20 N N Y N N Y N Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Gorakhpur Jn 08:15 Barauni Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Gorakhpur Jn 08:25 Barauni Jn 15:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 Barauni Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Gorakhpur Jn 10:10 Barauni Jn 19:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Gorakhpur Jn 11:30 Barauni Jn 19:20 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Gorakhpur Jn 12:40 Barauni Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 Barauni Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn 15:30 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 Barauni Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Barauni Jn 02:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Gorakhpur Jn 17:45 Barauni Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Gorakhpur Jn 21:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Gorakhpur Jn 21:04 Barauni Jn 05:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Gorakhpur Jn 22:15 Barauni Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Gorakhpur Jn 23:50 Barauni Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Gorakhpur
View More Trains

Gorakhpur to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gorakhpur To Barauni Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Gorakhpur to Barauni. Some of the trains running on this route are Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Avadh Assam Exp, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Raptisagar Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Shc Garib Rath. You can board your train from different stations such as Gorakhpur Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 34 hrs 40 mins to 6 hours 50 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Gwl Bju Mail, Amritsar katihar express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Vaishali Exp, Avadh Assam Exp or trains that run weekly like Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Andi Bju Spl, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Gorakhpur kolkata Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Gorakhpur Jn( like Avadh Assam Exp, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Lucknow barauni Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express, Vaishali Exp, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express ).