Durgapur To Mokameh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durgapur to MokamehRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Pnbe Specia Durgapur 01:55 Mokameh Jn 07:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah Mokameh Passeng... Durgapur 02:48 Mokameh Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Durgapur 10:06 Mokameh Jn 14:33 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Durgapur 12:35 Mokameh Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Durgapur 16:00 Mokameh Jn 20:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Durgapur 17:19 Mokameh Jn 00:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Durgapur 21:14 Mokameh Jn 02:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Durgapur 22:04 Mokameh Jn 02:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Garib Rath Durgapur 22:14 Mokameh Jn 03:28 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Danapur Express Durgapur 22:40 Mokameh Jn 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janta Express Durgapur 23:10 Mokameh Jn 05:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mokameh to Durgapur
View More Trains

Durgapur to Mokameh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durgapur To Mokameh Trains

Planning to travel from Durgapur to Mokameh by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Poorva Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Hwh Pnbe Specia, Vibhuti Express, Janta Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Danapur Express. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Durgapur. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 22 mins to 4 hours 27 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Vibhuti Express, Janta Express, Danapur Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Howrah amritsar Express, Howrah amritsar Mail and trains that run sporadically like Hwh Pnbe Specia, Janshatabdi Exp, Poorva Express, Pnbe Garib Rath etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Durgapur( like Poorva Express, Vibhuti Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Pnbe Garib Rath, Hwh Pnbe Specia, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Danapur Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Janta Express, Howrah amritsar Express ).