Dumraon To Buxar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dumraon to BuxarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Dumraon 04:12 Buxar 04:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Dumraon 05:43 Buxar 05:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Dumraon 06:08 Buxar 06:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Dumraon 07:15 Buxar 07:35 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Dumraon 07:15 Buxar 07:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Dumraon 09:07 Buxar 09:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Dumraon 12:22 Buxar 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Dumraon 15:31 Buxar 15:56 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Dumraon 15:31 Buxar 15:56 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Dumraon 15:31 Buxar 15:56 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Dumraon 16:56 Buxar 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Dumraon 19:43 Buxar 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Dumraon 21:01 Buxar 21:17 Y N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Dumraon 21:01 Buxar 21:17 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Dumraon 23:09 Buxar 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Buxar to Dumraon

Dumraon to Buxar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dumraon To Buxar Trains

Planning to travel from Dumraon to Buxar by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Howrah amritsar Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Vibhuti Express, Malda Farakka Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Magadh Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Dumraon. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from0 hrs 34 mins to 0 hours 16 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Magadh Express, Lal Quila Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Vibhuti Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express and 7 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Dumraon( like Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lal Quila Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Bgp Ltt Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Malda Farakka Express, Magadh Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Malda Town Farakka Express ).