Dighwara To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dighwara to MuzaffarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow barauni Expres... Dighwara 03:22 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Dighwara 07:42 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Dighwara 12:11 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Dighwara 13:22 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Dighwara 14:44 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Dighwara 15:02 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Sadbhawana Express Dighwara 15:02 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Dighwara 15:37 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Dighwara 18:07 Muzaffarpur Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Dighwara 19:17 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Asn Spl Dighwara 19:17 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Dighwara 20:22 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Dighwara 20:22 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Dighwara
View More Trains

Dighwara to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dighwara To Muzaffarpur Trains

Planning to travel from Dighwara to Muzaffarpur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gwl Bju Mail, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Sadbhawana Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Darbhanga Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gkp Asn Spl and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Dighwara. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 18 mins to 1 hours 43 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lucknow barauni Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Gwl Bju Mail or train that run weekly like Muzaffarpur Exp, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gkp Asn Spl, Darbhanga Exp, Sadbhawana Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Dighwara( like Muzaffarpur Exp, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gkp Asn Spl, Sadbhawana Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Lucknow barauni Express ).