Cooch Behar To Kishanganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cooch Behar to KishanganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Puri Express New Cooch Behar 00:15 Kishanganj 04:26 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp New Cooch Behar 00:47 Kishanganj 04:11 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia New Cooch Behar 01:30 Kishanganj 05:01 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... New Cooch Behar 01:30 Kishanganj 05:01 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 Kishanganj 05:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 Kishanganj 04:56 N N N N Y N N Book
Kol Garib Rath New Cooch Behar 01:44 Kishanganj 05:01 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ghy Hwh Special New Cooch Behar 01:44 Kishanganj 05:21 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 Kishanganj 05:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp New Cooch Behar 03:25 Kishanganj 07:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Dbg Special New Cooch Behar 04:32 Kishanganj 08:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... New Cooch Behar 04:50 Kishanganj 08:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Cooch Behar 10:05 Kishanganj 13:21 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex New Cooch Behar 10:05 Kishanganj 13:21 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sc Special New Cooch Behar 10:50 Kishanganj 16:12 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Cooch Behar 11:06 Kishanganj 14:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex New Cooch Behar 11:06 Kishanganj 14:21 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Kishanganj 15:34 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Kishanganj 15:34 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Kishanganj 15:34 Y Y N N N N Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... New Cooch Behar 12:15 Kishanganj 17:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... New Cooch Behar 12:30 Kishanganj 16:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... New Cooch Behar 14:03 Kishanganj 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp New Cooch Behar 14:45 Kishanganj 18:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... New Cooch Behar 15:15 Kishanganj 18:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... New Cooch Behar 15:55 Kishanganj 19:31 N N N Y N Y N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... New Cooch Behar 15:55 Kishanganj 19:31 Y N N N N N N Book
Saraighat Exp New Cooch Behar 17:17 Kishanganj 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... New Cooch Behar 18:30 Kishanganj 23:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... New Cooch Behar 18:45 Kishanganj 22:46 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express New Cooch Behar 18:45 Kishanganj 22:46 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Mas Spl New Cooch Behar 19:02 Kishanganj 23:06 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Pnbe Specia New Cooch Behar 19:22 Kishanganj 22:31 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... New Cooch Behar 20:45 Kishanganj 00:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... New Cooch Behar 20:45 Kishanganj 00:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... New Cooch Behar 20:45 Kishanganj 00:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special New Cooch Behar 22:35 Kishanganj 02:26 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... New Cooch Behar 22:35 Kishanganj 02:26 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kishanganj to Cooch Behar

Cooch Behar to Kishanganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Cooch Behar To Kishanganj Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Cooch Behar to Kishanganj. Some of the trains running on this route are Ghy Tvc Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Ghy Sc Special, Guwahati Puri Express, Ghy Koaa Specia. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are New Cooch Behar. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from5 hrs 22 mins to 3 hours 9 mins. Seven trains run daily are Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Saraighat Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Abadh Assam Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, North East Exp, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express or some weekly trains like Dbrt Rajdhani E, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Ghy Dbg Special, Ghy Bsb Special, Ghy Sc Express, Ghy Hwh Special, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Kol Garib Rath and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from New Cooch Behar( like Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Kyq Koaa Specia, Dbrg Cdg Specia, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Kol Garib Rath, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp ).