Chengannur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chengannur to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07110 Hyderabad Exp Chengannur 01:25 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Chengannur 03:25 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Chengannur 04:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Chengannur 06:25 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Chengannur 06:30 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Chengannur 07:00 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express Chengannur 07:45 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N N Y N N N
12625 Kerala Express Chengannur 13:20 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Chengannur 14:50 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N N N N N N Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Chengannur 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express Chengannur 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Chengannur 19:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Chengannur 20:25 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Y N N N N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Chengannur 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 Y N N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Chengannur 22:15 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Chengannur

Chengannur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chengannur To Vijayawada Trains

Want to travel from Chengannur to Vijayawada)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Hyderabad Exp, Gurudev Express, Korba Express, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Qln Bza Express, Santragachi Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Qln Vskp Exp, Guwahati Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chengannur. Choose trains that take approximately 22 hrs 50 mins to 20 hours 35 mins. Out of these 2 trains run daily and are Kerala Express, Kakinadatown Ex and 13 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chengannur( like Narsapur Exp, Guwahati Exp, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Qln Vskp Expres, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Qln Bza Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Qln Vskp Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Santragachi Exp ).