Chandrapur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12655 Navjeevan Exp Chandrapur 00:10 Vijayawada Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chandrapur 07:22 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y N N Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Chandrapur 11:20 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express Chandrapur 11:30 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N Y N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Centra... Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express Chandrapur 15:11 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Chandrapur 16:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Chandrapur 16:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Chandrapur 17:49 Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Chandrapur 18:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Chandrapur 18:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Chandrapur 20:48 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Chandrapur 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Chandrapur 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 21:50 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 22:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N Y N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Chandrapur 23:38 Vijayawada Jn 07:50 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Chandrapur

Chandrapur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Vijayawada Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Chandrapur to Vijayawada. Some of the trains that run on this route are G T Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Dakshin Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Gangakaveri Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chandrapur. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from11 hrs 2 mins to 7 hours 35 mins. Seven trains run daily are Navjeevan Exp, G T Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Dakshin Express or some weekly trains like Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Bagmati Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Chandrapur( like Rapti Sagar Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Patna ernakulam Express, Navjeevan Exp, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express, Okha Puri Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Sangha Mitra Ex ).