Chandrapur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12655 Navjeevan Exp Chandrapur 00:10 Vijayawada Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chandrapur 07:22 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y N N Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express Chandrapur 11:20 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express Chandrapur 11:30 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N Y N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express Chandrapur 15:11 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Chandrapur 16:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express Chandrapur 16:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express Chandrapur 17:49 Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express Chandrapur 18:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express Chandrapur 18:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Chandrapur 20:48 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Chandrapur 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Chandrapur 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 21:50 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 22:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N Y N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Chandrapur 23:38 Vijayawada Jn 07:50 N N N N Y N N

Chandrapur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Vijayawada Trains

Are you looking for a train from chandrapur to vijayawada? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Sangha Mitra Ex, Bagmati Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Gangakaveri Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Navyug Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, G T Express, Bsb Rmm Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Chandrapur. There are different trains that travel from chandrapur to vijayawada and time taken by these trains varies from 11 hrs 2 mins to 7 hours 35 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, G T Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Navjeevan Exp or some weekly trains like Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Bsb Rmm Express, Andaman Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Okha Puri Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Jp Madras Expre, Ahilyanagari Ex and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chandrapur( like Bsb Rmm Express, Okha Puri Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, G T Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Dakshin Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Ljn Mas Exp ).