Chandrapur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12655 Navjeevan Exp Chandrapur 00:10 Vijayawada Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chandrapur 07:22 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y N N Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Chandrapur 11:20 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express Chandrapur 11:30 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N Y N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Centra... Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Chandrapur 13:38 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express Chandrapur 15:11 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Chandrapur 16:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Chandrapur 16:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Chandrapur 17:49 Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Chandrapur 18:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Chandrapur 18:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Chandrapur 20:48 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Chandrapur 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Chandrapur 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 21:50 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 22:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N Y N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Chandrapur 23:38 Vijayawada Jn 07:50 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/vijayawada-chandrapur-train-tickets.html">Vijayawada to Chandrapur</a>

Chandrapur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online