Chandrapur To Ghoradongri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to GhoradongriRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Chandrapur 04:39 Ghoradongri 11:22 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Chandrapur 05:30 Ghoradongri 12:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Ghoradongri 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Ghoradongri 13:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 06:29 Ghoradongri 14:18 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Chandrapur 06:30 Ghoradongri 14:18 N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chandrapur 09:15 Ghoradongri 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Ghoradongri 20:14 Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 13:35 Ghoradongri 20:29 N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Ghoradongri 20:14 N N N N N Y N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Ghoradongri 20:29 N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Ghoradongri 20:29 N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Chandrapur 16:29 Ghoradongri 23:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Chennai Central Luckno... Chandrapur 23:09 Ghoradongri 06:14 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Chandrapur 23:09 Ghoradongri 06:14 N N Y Y N N Y
You can also check trains from Ghoradongri to Chandrapur

Chandrapur to Ghoradongri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Ghoradongri Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Chandrapur to Ghoradongri. Trains that run on this route are Raptisagar Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Bagmati Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Link Daksin Exp and etc. The train departs from stations Chandrapur. The train starts from various stations in Chandrapur like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 7 hrs 49 mins to 6 hours 34 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sc Pnbe Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp or some weekly trains like Bagmati Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Raptisagar Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ahilyanagari Ex and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Chandrapur( like Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Bagmati Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express ).