Berhampur To Kolkata Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Berhampur to KolkataRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sc Ghy Spl Berhampur 00:20 Howrah Jn 12:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Coromandel Exp Berhampur 01:57 Howrah Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 03:22 Howrah Jn 13:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Berhampur 03:22 Howrah Jn 13:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Berhampur 03:22 Howrah Jn 13:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Berhampur 04:28 Howrah Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Exp Berhampur 04:32 Howrah Jn 14:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Berhampur 04:45 Howrah Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Berhampur 06:11 Howrah Jn 18:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Berhampur 07:55 Howrah Jn 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Berhampur 12:37 Howrah Jn 22:25 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Anga Express Berhampur 12:37 Howrah Jn 22:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Express Berhampur 16:05 Howrah Jn 03:20 N N Y N N Y N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Berhampur 16:05 Howrah Jn 03:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Mail Berhampur 17:40 Howrah Jn 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Berhampur 20:10 Howrah Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 23:45 Howrah Jn 10:55 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 23:45 Howrah Jn 10:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Berhampur 23:45 Howrah Jn 10:55 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kolkata to Berhampur

Berhampur to Kolkata Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Berhampur To Kolkata Trains

Want to travel from Berhampur to Kolkata)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Ypr Howrah Exp, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Cape Howrah Exp, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Howrah Express, Sc Ghy Spl, Guwahati Exp, Howrah Mail and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Berhampur. Time taken by different trains is approximately 12 hrs 4 mins to 9 hours 48 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Ypr Howrah Exp, Howrah Mail, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Falaknuma Exp, Coromandel Exp or trains that run weekly like Howrah Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Howrah Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Guwahati Exp, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Mys Howrah Exp, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Cape Howrah Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Berhampur( like Falaknuma Exp, Howrah Mail, Howrah Express, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Mys Howrah Exp, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Cape Howrah Exp, Anga Express, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express ).