Kolkata To Berhampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to BerhampurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ghy Sc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Berhampur 10:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Sbc Express Howrah Jn 01:05 Berhampur 10:30 Y Y Y N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Howrah Jn 01:05 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Sc Special Howrah Jn 02:05 Berhampur 14:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Howrah Jn 07:25 Berhampur 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Howrah Jn 11:45 Berhampur 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Coromandal Exp Howrah Jn 14:50 Berhampur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Sspn Expres Howrah Jn 15:50 Berhampur 00:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Tpj Express Howrah Jn 16:10 Berhampur 01:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kannyakumari Ex Howrah Jn 16:10 Berhampur 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Ypr Special Howrah Jn 18:15 Berhampur 04:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Howrah Jn 20:35 Berhampur 05:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Howrah Jn 23:15 Berhampur 09:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Anga Express Howrah Jn 23:30 Berhampur 08:29 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah amaravathi Expr... Howrah Jn 23:30 Berhampur 08:29 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Hwh Mas Mail Howrah Jn 23:45 Berhampur 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Berhampur to Kolkata

Kolkata to Berhampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.