Badnera To Murtajapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to MurtajapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Balharshah Badnera Jn 00:23 Murtajapur 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Murtajapur 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Badnera Jn 04:20 Murtajapur 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Badnera Jn 09:25 Murtajapur 09:58 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Murtajapur 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Murtajapur 15:05 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Badnera Jn 17:05 Murtajapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Murtajapur 18:08 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Murtajapur 18:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Kop Express Badnera Jn 18:10 Murtajapur 18:38 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ngp Kop Spl Badnera Jn 18:10 Murtajapur 18:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ami Pune Exp Badnera Jn 18:55 Murtajapur 19:23 Y N N N N Y N Book
Amravati Cstm E Badnera Jn 19:25 Murtajapur 19:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Murtajapur 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Badnera Jn 22:15 Murtajapur 22:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Murtajapur to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Murtajapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Murtajapur Trains

Are you looking for train from Badnera to Murtajapur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ami Pvr Special, Navajivan Exp, Ami Pune Exp, Amravati Cstm E, Ngp Kop Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Maharashtra Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Balharshah and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Badnera Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 0 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 15 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Balharshah, Vidarbha Expres, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Navajivan Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Amravati Cstm E, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp and trains that run sporadically like Ngp Kop Express, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ami Pune Exp, Ami Pvr Special, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ngp Kop Spl etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Badnera Jn( like Sewagram Exp, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Ami Pvr Special, Ngp Kop Express, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ami Pune Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Balharshah ).