Azimganj To Bandel Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Azimganj to BandelRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Azimganj Jn 00:48 Bandel Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharsa Hatey Bazar... Azimganj Jn 01:35 Bandel Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Jalpaiguri Paharia... Azimganj Jn 02:57 Bandel Jn 06:08 N N N N N Y N Book
Azimganj kavi Guru Exp... Azimganj Jn 07:50 Bandel Jn 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Intercity E... Azimganj Jn 08:22 Bandel Jn 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Azimganj Jn 10:20 Bandel Jn 13:33 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kyq Koaa Specia Azimganj Jn 10:20 Bandel Jn 13:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Koaa Specia Azimganj Jn 10:20 Bandel Jn 13:33 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia Azimganj Jn 10:20 Bandel Jn 13:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Hwh Special Azimganj Jn 10:20 Bandel Jn 13:33 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Koaa Exp Azimganj Jn 10:20 Bandel Jn 13:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Azimganj ganadevta Exp... Azimganj Jn 15:40 Bandel Jn 20:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Puri Express Azimganj Jn 16:15 Bandel Jn 21:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town Howrah fast... Azimganj City 20:32 Bandel Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haldibari Teesta Torsa... Azimganj Jn 23:22 Bandel Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... Azimganj Jn 23:22 Bandel Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Radhikapur Express Azimganj Jn 23:57 Bandel Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bandel to Azimganj

Azimganj to Bandel Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Azimganj To Bandel Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Azimganj to Bandel. Here are some trains that run from Azimganj to Bandel are Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express, Kamakhya Puri Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Kyq Koaa Specia, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Malda Town Intercity Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Azimganj Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 6 hrs 13 mins to 3 hours 11 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, Azimganj kavi Guru Express, Radhikapur Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express or train that run weekly like Kamakhya Puri Express, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Koaa Specia, Ghy Hwh Special, New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express, Kol Garib Rath etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Azimganj Jn( like Kol Garib Rath, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Ghy Koaa Specia, Kyq Koaa Specia, Azimganj ganadevta Express, New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Radhikapur Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express ), Azimganj City( like Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger ).