Ambala To Kurukshetra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to KurukshetraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ambala City 00:08 Kurukshetra Jn 01:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Ambala City 00:10 Kurukshetra Jn 01:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amb Andaura Himachal... Ambala City 01:07 Kurukshetra Jn 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Kurukshetra Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Kurukshetra Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Ambala Cant Jn 02:20 Kurukshetra Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Ambala City 05:14 Kurukshetra Jn 06:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 07:38 Kurukshetra Jn 08:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Fazilka Delhi Express Ambala City 08:41 Kurukshetra Jn 09:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Janshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 08:45 Kurukshetra Jn 09:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Ambala Cant Jn 10:00 Kurukshetra Jn 10:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ndls Exp Ambala City 10:22 Kurukshetra Jn 11:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Ambala City 12:12 Kurukshetra Jn 13:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Ambala Cant Jn 13:05 Kurukshetra Jn 13:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pathankot Delhi Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 13:55 Kurukshetra Jn 14:32 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Asr Ltt Express Ambala City 14:58 Kurukshetra Jn 16:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Kurukshetra Jn 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Ambala City 16:24 Kurukshetra Jn 17:47 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Ambala City 16:24 Kurukshetra Jn 17:47 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Cdg Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 16:25 Kurukshetra Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Ambala Cant Jn 17:25 Kurukshetra Jn 18:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Himalayan Queen Ambala Cant Jn 18:30 Kurukshetra Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 19:05 Kurukshetra Jn 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 19:20 Kurukshetra Jn 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh Ajmer garib... Ambala Cant Jn 21:58 Kurukshetra Jn 22:32 Y N Y N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Kurukshetra to Ambala

Ambala to Kurukshetra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online