Kurukshetra To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kurukshetra to AmbalaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express Kurukshetra Jn 00:31 Ambala City 01:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kurukshetra Jn 00:45 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kurukshetra Jn 00:54 Ambala Cant Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Kurukshetra Jn 01:25 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Kurukshetra Jn 01:25 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14553 Delhi Himachal Express Kurukshetra Jn 01:54 Ambala City 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib... Kurukshetra Jn 05:00 Ambala Cant Jn 05:50 Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Kurukshetra Jn 05:54 Ambala Cant Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Exp... Kurukshetra Jn 07:34 Ambala Cant Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Kurukshetra Jn 08:10 Ambala Cant Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Kurukshetra Jn 08:24 Ambala City 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14095 Delhi S Rohilla Himaly... Kurukshetra Jn 08:43 Ambala Cant Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Kurukshetra Jn 09:06 Ambala Cant Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04031 Dli Cdg Exp Kurukshetra Jn 09:30 Ambala Cant Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12011 Kalka Shtbdi Kurukshetra Jn 09:44 Ambala Cant Jn 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Expres... Kurukshetra Jn 10:30 Ambala Cant Jn 11:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Kurukshetra Jn 13:51 Ambala Cant Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Kurukshetra Jn 14:53 Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Kurukshetra Jn 15:28 Ambala City 16:43 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Kurukshetra Jn 15:28 Ambala City 16:43 Y N Y N N Y N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Kurukshetra Jn 16:17 Ambala City 17:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12057 Uhl Janshatabdi Kurukshetra Jn 17:02 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express Kurukshetra Jn 17:17 Ambala City 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12005 Kalka Shtbdi Kurukshetra Jn 19:14 Ambala Cant Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail Kurukshetra Jn 23:23 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail Kurukshetra Jn 23:23 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Ambala to Kurukshetra

Kurukshetra to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online