Ambala To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to JalandharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Jalandhar City 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Ambala Cant Jn 01:00 Jalandhar City 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Ambala Cant Jn 01:20 Jalandhar City 05:00 N N Y N Y N N Book
Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Jalandhar Cant 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:42 Jalandhar Cant 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 02:05 Jalandhar City 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Jalandhar City 05:55 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Jalandhar City 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Garib Rat Ambala Cant Jn 02:33 Jalandhar Cant 05:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Jalandhar City 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Jalandhar City 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Ambala Cant Jn 03:15 Jalandhar City 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Ambala Cant Jn 03:25 Jalandhar Cant 06:23 N N Y N N N Y Book
Begampura Exp Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Jalandhar Cant 07:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 04:45 Jalandhar City 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Jat Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Cnb Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Jalandhar Cant 07:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Anvt Jat Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Jalandhar Cant 07:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Amar Nath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ald Uhp Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:57 Jalandhar Cant 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Ambala Cant Jn 07:00 Jalandhar City 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 Jalandhar Cant 11:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Jam Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Hapa Jat Expres Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Jalandhar Cant 10:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 09:05 Jalandhar Cant 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Ambala Cant Jn 09:40 Jalandhar City 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Jalandhar City 12:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Jalandhar City 12:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Jalandhar City 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 11:25 Jalandhar City 13:53 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Durgiana Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Jalandhar City 15:38 N N Y N N N Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Jalandhar City 15:38 Y N N Y N N N Book
Durg Jat Sf Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:10 Jalandhar Cant 16:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Paschim Express Ambala City 15:09 Jalandhar City 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jalianwalab Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:25 Jalandhar City 18:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Sachkhand Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:45 Jalandhar City 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 16:15 Jalandhar City 19:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Jalandhar City 20:45 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Jalandhar City 20:45 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Indore Amritsar Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 16:40 Jalandhar City 19:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Jalandhar City 19:20 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Ndlsasr Express Ambala Cant Jn 17:15 Jalandhar City 20:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 17:35 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 17:45 Jalandhar City 20:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Jalandhar City 21:35 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Jalandhar Cant 21:40 N Y N N N N N Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Jalandhar City 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Uhp Ac Spl Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Jalandhar Cant 23:07 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Dee Uhp Spl Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Jalandhar City 23:07 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Rishikesh Hemkunt Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 21:20 Jalandhar Cant 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Jalandhar Cant 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Ambala Cant Jn 23:58 Jalandhar Cant 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Ambala

Ambala to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online