Alwaye To Trivandrum Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to TrivandrumRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Alwaye 00:35 Trivandrum Cntl 05:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Alwaye 00:35 Trivandrum Cntl 05:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Alwaye 00:35 Kochuveli 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Palghat Town Amritha E... Alwaye 01:00 Trivandrum Cntl 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nilambur Road Rajya Ra... Alwaye 01:00 Trivandrum Cntl 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Mave... Alwaye 01:52 Trivandrum Cntl 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Alwaye 02:03 Kochuveli 07:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Alwaye 02:05 Trivandrum Cntl 07:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Mangalore central Mala... Alwaye 03:10 Trivandrum Cntl 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari... Alwaye 03:53 Trivandrum Cntl 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Exp Alwaye 04:03 Kochuveli 09:25 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Trivandrum Exp Alwaye 04:05 Trivandrum Cntl 10:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bangalore city Kochuve... Alwaye 04:15 Kochuveli 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanti Alwaye 05:00 Trivandrum Cntl 11:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Guruvayur Trivandrum E... Alwaye 05:02 Trivandrum Cntl 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Ers Spl Alwaye 05:20 Kochuveli 10:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Mail Alwaye 05:47 Trivandrum Cntl 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Exp Alwaye 07:40 Kochuveli 12:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Kochuveli Gr Alwaye 07:44 Kochuveli 12:35 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Kerala Express Alwaye 08:40 Trivandrum Cntl 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Kanyak... Alwaye 09:35 Trivandrum Cntl 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Exp Alwaye 10:15 Trivandrum Cntl 15:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Krba Tvc Expres Alwaye 12:23 Trivandrum Cntl 17:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Alwaye 12:23 Trivandrum Cntl 17:30 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Alwaye 12:23 Trivandrum Cntl 17:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Mangalore central par... Alwaye 13:02 Trivandrum Cntl 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Expres... Alwaye 13:15 Trivandrum Cntl 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Alwaye 13:25 Trivandrum Cntl 18:40 Y N N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Alwaye 13:35 Trivandrum Cntl 19:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Alwaye 13:55 Trivandrum Cntl 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gurudev Express Alwaye 15:08 Trivandrum Cntl 20:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Mangalore central Expr... Alwaye 15:35 Trivandrum Cntl 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shoranur venad Express Alwaye 16:00 Trivandrum Cntl 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Alwaye 16:20 Trivandrum Cntl 22:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Alwaye 17:10 Trivandrum Cntl 22:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ten Special Alwaye 17:40 Trivandrum Cntl 23:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Alwaye 20:50 Trivandrum Cntl 01:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Ten Express Alwaye 20:50 Trivandrum Cntl 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Alwaye 21:55 Kochuveli 02:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Alwaye 22:25 Trivandrum Cntl 03:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Guruvayur Chennai Expr... Alwaye 22:44 Trivandrum Cntl 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Alwaye 23:03 Trivandrum Cntl 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Trivandrum to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Trivandrum Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Trivandrum City

Trivandrum also known as Thiruvananthapuram is the capital city of Kerala state. Referred to as the 'Evergreen city of India' by Mahatma Gandhi, Trivandrum presents a unique combination of natural beauty and modernity. Trivandrum is the political hub of 'God's own country' Kerala and houses several important central and state government offices. Situated at the south western tip of India, the city is flanked by the cool blue Arabian Sea on the west. Sprawled across the undulating terrain of low coastal hills, the city is dotted with several picturesque picnic spots, educational institutions and companies. Bestowed with some serene beaches, tranquil backwater stretches, historic monuments and a rich cultural heritage, Trivandrum makes a must sought after destination for tourists and common travellers alike.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.