Alwaye To Shoranur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to ShoranurRailwayStations:
Starts
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Alwaye 00:10 Shoranur Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Alwaye 00:20 Shoranur Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Alwaye 00:20 Shoranur Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Alwaye 01:53 Shoranur Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Amr... Alwaye 03:35 Shoranur Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Raj... Alwaye 03:35 Shoranur Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore In... Alwaye 07:15 Shoranur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Alwaye 07:40 Shoranur Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alwaye 08:34 Shoranur Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Ven... Alwaye 10:26 Shoranur Jn 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Korba Express Alwaye 10:40 Shoranur Jn 12:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Alwaye 10:40 Shoranur Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Alwaye 10:40 Shoranur Jn 12:55 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Alwaye 10:40 Shoranur Jn 12:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Shoranur Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Alwaye 11:30 Shoranur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Sab... Alwaye 12:17 Shoranur Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Alwaye 13:22 Shoranur Jn 15:10 Y Y N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Shoranur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Express Alwaye 15:31 Shoranur Jn 17:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam cannanore Ex... Alwaye 16:50 Shoranur Jn 19:10 N N N Y N Y N Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Alwaye 16:50 Shoranur Jn 19:10 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Alwaye 20:32 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Shoranur Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Alwaye 20:32 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Alwaye 20:32 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Alwaye 21:55 Shoranur Jn 1 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Alwaye 23:53 Shoranur Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Poorna Express Alwaye 23:55 Shoranur Jn 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Shoranur to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Shoranur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Shoranur Trains

Are you looking for train from Alwaye to Shoranur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Nagercoil Ernad Express, Trivandrum central Amritha Express, Raptisagar Exp, Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express, Hapa Express, Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Alwaye. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 25 mins to 1 hours 39 mins. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Trivandrum central Amritha Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Malabar Exp, Trivandrum Central Sabari Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express and 17 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Alwaye( like Ernakulam cannanore Express, Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Ten Ltt Expres, Korba Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Madgaon Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express ).