Alwaye To Parpanangadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to ParpanangadiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum central Exp... Alwaye 00:20 Parpanangadi 04:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Alwaye 00:20 Parpanangadi 03:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Alwaye 01:53 Parpanangadi 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore In... Alwaye 07:15 Parpanangadi 10:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alwaye 08:34 Parpanangadi 11:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Parpanangadi 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Alwaye 11:30 Parpanangadi 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Parpanangadi 18:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore Ex... Alwaye 16:50 Parpanangadi 20:24 N N N Y N Y N Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Alwaye 16:50 Parpanangadi 20:24 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Parpanangadi 23:39 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Parpanangadi 23:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Parpanangadi 23:38 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Parpanangadi to Alwaye

Alwaye to Parpanangadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Parpanangadi Trains

Want to travel from Alwaye to Parpanangadi)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Malabar Exp, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Mangala Ldweep, Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Alwaye. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 47 mins to 2 hours 54 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Malabar Exp, Trivandrum central Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express, Mangala Ldweep and 5 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Alwaye( like Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express ).