Parpanangadi To Alwaye Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Parpanangadi to AlwayeRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kannur Alleppey Expres... Parpanangadi 07:09 Alwaye 10:43 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Kannur Ernakulam Expre... Parpanangadi 07:09 Alwaye 10:43 N N N Y N Y N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Parpanangadi 07:40 Alwaye 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central par... Parpanangadi 09:41 Alwaye 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Parpanangadi 10:55 Alwaye 13:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Parpanangadi 12:16 Alwaye 15:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kannur Ernakulam Inter... Parpanangadi 16:37 Alwaye 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Parpanangadi 19:27 Alwaye 23:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Parpanangadi 21:00 Alwaye 00:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Parpanangadi 21:00 Alwaye 00:33 N Y N N N N Y Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Parpanangadi 21:00 Alwaye 00:33 N N N N Y N N Book
Mangalore central Mala... Parpanangadi 23:38 Alwaye 03:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Alwaye to Parpanangadi
View More Trains

Parpanangadi to Alwaye Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online