Alwaye To Karwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to KarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Karwar 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Alwaye 13:22 Karwar 00:56 Y Y N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Karwar 04:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Express Alwaye 15:31 Karwar 02:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Alwaye 20:32 Karwar 10:02 N N N Y N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Karwar 10:02 N N Y N Y N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Karwar 10:02 N Y N N N N N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Alwaye 20:32 Karwar 09:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Karwar 10:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Alwaye 21:55 Karwar 12:06 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Alwaye 23:53 Karwar 12:06 N N N Y N N N Book
Poorna Express Alwaye 23:55 Karwar 13:30 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Karwar to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Karwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Karwar Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Alwaye to Karwar , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Madgaon Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Poorna Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Mangala Ldweep and etc. The train departs from stations Alwaye. The train starts from various stations in Alwaye like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 14 hrs 11 mins to 11 hours 17 mins. Seven trains run daily are Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangala Ldweep or some weekly trains like Poorna Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Ten Ltt Expres, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Hapa Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Madgaon Express, Ernakulam okha Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Alwaye( like Madgaon Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Hapa Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Mangala Ldweep, Poorna Express, Ernakulam okha Express ).