Aluabari To Kishanganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aluabari to KishanganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kyq Ltt Special Aluabari Road 01:47 Kishanganj 02:26 N N N N Y N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Aluabari Road 07:07 Kishanganj 07:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Aluabari Road 11:50 Kishanganj 12:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Njp Koaa Specia Aluabari Road 13:32 Kishanganj 13:58 N N N N N N Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... Aluabari Road 16:47 Kishanganj 17:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haldibari Teesta Torsa... Aluabari Road 16:47 Kishanganj 17:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... Aluabari Road 17:32 Kishanganj 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Cooch Behar Uttar... Aluabari Road 18:27 Kishanganj 18:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alipur Duar Kanchankan... Aluabari Road 21:17 Kishanganj 21:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Jalpaiguri Sitamar... Aluabari Road 23:02 Kishanganj 23:27 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kishanganj to Aluabari

Aluabari to Kishanganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Aluabari To Kishanganj Trains

Are you looking for train from Aluabari to Kishanganj? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Njp Koaa Specia, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Mahananda Exp, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Aluabari Road. The duration of the journey varies from 0 hrs 39 mins to 0 hours 25 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Abadh Assam Exp, Mahananda Exp, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express or train that run weekly like Njp Koaa Specia, New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Kyq Ltt Special etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Aluabari Road( like Abadh Assam Exp, New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Njp Koaa Specia, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Mahananda Exp ).