Kishanganj To Aluabari Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to AluabariRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Kishanganj 00:50 Aluabari Road 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Kishanganj 03:17 Aluabari Road 03:51 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah kamrup Express Kishanganj 04:25 Aluabari Road 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Kishanganj 04:55 Aluabari Road 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Kishanganj 05:42 Aluabari Road 06:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Njp Spl Kishanganj 09:27 Aluabari Road 09:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Kishanganj 11:30 Aluabari Road 11:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Mahananda Exp Kishanganj 11:50 Aluabari Road 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Kyq Spl Kishanganj 12:07 Aluabari Road 12:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Jivachh Lin Kishanganj 15:52 Aluabari Road 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 15:52 Aluabari Road 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Aluabari to Kishanganj
View More Trains

Kishanganj to Aluabari Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online