Alleppey To Shertalai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alleppey to ShertalaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chennai Egmore Guruvay... Alleppey 02:30 Shertalai 02:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Alleppey 06:00 Shertalai 06:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alleppey 06:25 Shertalai 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Alleppey 07:00 Shertalai 07:24 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Alleppey 08:43 Shertalai 09:14 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Alleppey 08:43 Shertalai 09:14 N N N N N Y N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alleppey 12:50 Shertalai 13:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Alleppey 15:00 Shertalai 15:21 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chennai Express Alleppey 16:00 Shertalai 16:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore Exp Alleppey 19:23 Shertalai 19:49 N N Y N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bangalore Ex... Alleppey 19:23 Shertalai 19:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Exp Alleppey 19:38 Shertalai 20:09 N N N Y N Y N Book
Trivandrum Central Gur... Alleppey 20:20 Shertalai 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Alleppey 22:10 Shertalai 22:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Shertalai to Alleppey
View More Trains

Alleppey to Shertalai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alleppey To Shertalai Trains

Want to travel from Alleppey to Shertalai)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Shalimar Exp, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Raptisagar Exp, Bangalore Exp, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Alleppey. The duration of the journey varies from 0 hrs 31 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Chennai Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express and 6 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Alleppey( like Bangalore Exp, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Shalimar Exp, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Raptisagar Exp, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ahilyanagari Ex ).