Ahmedabad To Marwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmedabad to MarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Ahmedabad Jn 00:10 Marwar Mundwa 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Delhi Sarai... Ahmedabad Jn 00:50 Marwar Jn 08:39 N N Y N N N Y Book
St Sgnr Spl Ahmedabad Jn 00:50 Marwar Bhinmal 07:57 N N N Y N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Ahmedabad Jn 00:50 Marwar Jn 08:39 N N N N Y Y N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Ahmedabad Jn 01:00 Marwar Jn 09:05 N N N Y Y N N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Ahmedabad Jn 01:00 Marwar Jn 09:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Bikaner Exp Ahmedabad Jn 01:10 Marwar Jn 08:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Ahmedabad Jn 01:20 Marwar Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Ahmedabad Jn 02:40 Marwar Jn 10:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Ahmedabad Jn 03:55 Marwar Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Ahmedabad Jn 05:25 Marwar Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Ahmedabad Jn 06:05 Marwar Jn 13:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Sln Exp Ahmedabad Jn 06:05 Marwar Jn 13:13 N Y N N N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Ahmedabad Jn 07:05 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Ahmedabad Jn 07:05 Marwar Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Ahmedabad Jn 07:35 Marwar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Ahmedabad Jn 07:40 Marwar Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Ahmedabad Jn 07:40 Marwar Jn 14:50 N N Y N Y N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Ahmedabad Jn 08:05 Marwar Jn 15:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Ahmedabad Jn 08:05 Marwar Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Ahmedabad Jn 09:35 Marwar Jn 16:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Ahmedabad Jn 09:40 Marwar Jn 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Haridwar Mail Ahmedabad Jn 10:05 Marwar Jn 17:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Ahmedabad Jn 11:20 Marwar Mundwa 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Lucknow Spl Ahmedabad Jn 11:35 Marwar Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Ahmedabad Jn 16:30 Marwar Jn 22:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Agra Super Fast Ahmedabad Jn 16:55 Marwar Jn 23:38 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bandra Vivek Express Ahmedabad Jn 19:55 Marwar Jn 02:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Ahmedabad Jn 19:55 Marwar Jn 02:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Ahmedabad Jn 19:55 Marwar Jn 02:31 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bdts Jp Spl Ahmedabad Jn 20:20 Marwar Jn 03:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Ahmedabad Jn 20:20 Marwar Jn 03:07 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Ahmedabad Jn 21:00 Marwar Jn 03:42 N N N Y N N N Book
Adi Bgkt Spl Ahmedabad Jn 21:00 Marwar Bhinmal 03:11 N N N N Y N N Book
Suryanagari Exp Ahmedabad Jn 21:35 Marwar Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ddr Bikaner Exp Ahmedabad Jn 22:30 Marwar Bhinmal 04:29 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Ahmedabad Jn 22:30 Marwar Jn 05:26 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Ahmedabad Jn 22:40 Marwar Jn 05:48 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad jaipur Passe... Ahmedabad Jn 23:15 Marwar Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Marwar to Ahmedabad
View More Trains

Ahmedabad to Marwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Ahmedabad City

One of the largest cities in India, Ahmedabad is one of Gujarats most important towns. Founded in 1411 by Sultan Ahmed Shah, Ahmedabad became known for its strong and diverse textile industry during the British colonial period, and was also very important in the Independence Movement. Known best for the Gandhi Ashram that resides on the banks of the beautiful Sabarmati River, Ahmedabad is also an important centre of learning, culture, and heritage.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.