Adra To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Adra Jn 02:20 Kharagpur Jn 04:55 N Y N Y Y N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Adra Jn 03:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Adra Jn 03:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N Y Y N
12828 Prr Hwh Exp Adra Jn 06:20 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar... Adra Jn 08:15 Kharagpur Jn 10:35 Y Y N N N Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp Adra Jn 12:49 Kharagpur Jn 15:50 N N Y Y N N Y
12886 Aranyak Express Adra Jn 14:05 Kharagpur Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex Adra Jn 16:24 Kharagpur Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah... Adra Jn 22:00 Kharagpur Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Adra

Adra to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Adra To Kharagpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Adra to Kharagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Prr Hwh Exp, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Aranyak Express, Rupasibangla Ex, Nandan Kanan Ex, Samarsata Exp, Prr Kgp Exp. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Adra Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 30 mins to 2 hours 20 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Rupasibangla Ex, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Prr Hwh Exp and trains that run sporadically like Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Samarsata Exp, Aranyak Express, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Prr Kgp Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Adra Jn( like Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Rupasibangla Ex, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Prr Kgp Exp, Prr Hwh Exp, Aranyak Express, Samarsata Exp, Nandan Kanan Ex ).