Abhaipur To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abhaipur to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Abhaipur 01:11 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Abhaipur 01:11 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:05 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Abhaipur 09:08 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Abhaipur 09:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Abhaipur 10:23 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Abhaipur 10:23 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Abhaipur 10:51 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:52 Y N N Y N N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Abhaipur 14:27 Mughal Sarai Jn 23:02 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Abhaipur 14:27 Mughal Sarai Jn 23:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Abhaipur 15:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:42 N Y N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Abhaipur

Abhaipur to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abhaipur To Mughal Sarai Trains

Are you looking for train from Abhaipur to Mughal Sarai? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Malda Farakka Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Bhagalpur Surat Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Abhaipur. The duration of the journey varies from 11 hrs 32 mins to 7 hours 1 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Sealdah Varanasi Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail or trains that run weekly like Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Bgp Ltt Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Abhaipur( like Sealdah Varanasi Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Bgp Ltt Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail ).