Abhaipur To Kiul Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abhaipur to KiulRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malda Farakka Express Abhaipur 01:11 Kiul Jn 02:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Abhaipur 01:11 Kiul Jn 02:15 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Abhaipur 01:27 Kiul Jn 02:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town Patna Expre... Abhaipur 01:50 Kiul Jn 02:45 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... Abhaipur 01:57 Kiul Jn 02:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Howrah gaya Express Abhaipur 06:26 Kiul Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Intercity E... Abhaipur 07:27 Kiul Jn 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Abhaipur 09:08 Kiul Jn 10:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Abhaipur 09:35 Kiul Jn 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Abhaipur 10:23 Kiul Jn 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Abhaipur 10:23 Kiul Jn 11:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Abhaipur 10:51 Kiul Jn 11:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Banka Rajendranagar T... Abhaipur 11:21 Kiul Jn 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Abhaipur 13:01 Kiul Jn 13:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Abhaipur 14:27 Kiul Jn 15:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Abhaipur 14:27 Kiul Jn 15:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Abhaipur 15:00 Kiul Jn 16:05 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Anga Express Abhaipur 15:00 Kiul Jn 16:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Janasewa Exp... Abhaipur 15:41 Kiul Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Abhaipur 17:41 Kiul Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Bhagalpur Ranchi Expre... Abhaipur 18:28 Kiul Jn 19:30 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kiul to Abhaipur
View More Trains

Abhaipur to Kiul Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abhaipur To Kiul Trains

Want to travel from Abhaipur to Kiul)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Abhaipur to Kiul are Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Howrah gaya Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Malda Farakka Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Malda Town Patna Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Malda Town Farakka Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Abhaipur. Choose trains that take approximately 1 hrs 18 mins to 0 hours 42 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Vikramshila Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah gaya Express or trains that run weekly like Malda Town Patna Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Abhaipur( like Malda Town Patna Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express, Bhagalpur Garib Rath, Malda Farakka Express, Anga Express ).