Wardha To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Wardha to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Wardha Jn 00:35 Nagpur 01:55 Y N N Y N N N
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Wardha Jn 04:33 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp Wardha Jn 07:15 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 07:16 Nagpur 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Wardha Jn 07:28 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Wardha Jn 08:40 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Wardha Jn 09:00 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Wardha Jn 09:38 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Wardha Jn 09:38 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N
11453 Prerana Express Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 10:37 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 10:40 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Wardha Jn 11:30 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Wardha Jn 12:30 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl Wardha Jn 12:48 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 13:03 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Wardha Jn 14:55 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Wardha Jn 14:55 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Wardha Jn 16:23 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Wardha Jn 17:32 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Wardha Jn 19:36 Nagpur 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 20:13 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N

Wardha to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Wardha To Nagpur Trains

Are you looking for a train from wardha to nagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Ami Nagpur Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Adi Puri Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Gondwana Expres, Ami Jbp Sup Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in wardha like Wardha Jn. Choose trains between wardha to nagpur with time approximately from 2 hrs 54 mins to -2 hours -5 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Howrah Express, Sewagram Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Mumbai Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Howrah Mail, Ltt Shalimar Ex or trains that run weekly like Adi Puri Exp, Prerana Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Kop Nagpur Exp, Hatia Express, Gondwana Expres, Kaviguru Expres, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Pune Nagpur Spl, Pune Bilaspur S and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from wardha like from Wardha Jn( like Cstm Nagpur Spl, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Pune Hatia Sup, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Vidarbha Expres, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Gondwana Expres, Pune Nagpur Spl, Hatia Express ).