Wardha To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Wardha to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Wardha Jn 00:35 Nagpur 01:55 Y N N Y N N N
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Wardha Jn 04:33 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp Wardha Jn 07:15 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 07:16 Nagpur 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Wardha Jn 07:28 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 08:07 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Wardha Jn 08:40 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Wardha Jn 09:00 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special Wardha Jn 09:28 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Wardha Jn 09:38 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Wardha Jn 09:38 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N
11453 Prerana Express Wardha Jn 10:28 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Wardha Jn 10:37 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 10:40 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Wardha Jn 11:30 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express Wardha Jn 12:08 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Wardha Jn 12:30 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl Wardha Jn 12:48 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 13:03 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Wardha Jn 14:55 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Wardha Jn 14:55 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Wardha Jn 16:23 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Wardha Jn 17:32 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Wardha Jn 19:36 Nagpur 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl Wardha Jn 20:13 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N

Wardha to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online