Birur To Harihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Birur to HariharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Swarna Jayanthi Birur Jn 00:05 Harihar 02:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore City rani Ch... Birur Jn 01:00 Harihar 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Hubli... Birur Jn 01:40 Harihar 03:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Birur Jn 01:40 Harihar 03:48 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Birur Jn 01:40 Harihar 03:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Birur Jn 01:42 Harihar 03:38 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mas Hubli Exp Birur Jn 01:42 Harihar 03:38 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Mysore dharwad Express Birur Jn 02:40 Harihar 04:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Hospet... Birur Jn 03:50 Harihar 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hubli Exp Birur Jn 08:10 Harihar 10:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Hubli Express Birur Jn 08:17 Harihar 09:58 N N N N Y N N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Birur Jn 09:15 Harihar 11:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Express Birur Jn 09:44 Harihar 11:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Kik Ltt Express Birur Jn 10:12 Harihar 12:23 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Chalukya Exp Birur Jn 10:22 Harihar 12:23 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Chalukya Exp Birur Jn 10:22 Harihar 12:23 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Sharavati Exp Birur Jn 10:22 Harihar 12:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Intercity Exp Birur Jn 16:32 Harihar 18:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mysore golgumbaz Expre... Birur Jn 22:52 Harihar 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bijapur Express Birur Jn 23:07 Harihar 01:23 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Harihar to Birur
View More Trains

Birur to Harihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Birur To Harihar Trains

Planning to travel from Birur to Harihar by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Chennai Central Hubli Express, Mysore dharwad Express, Chalukya Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Intercity Exp, Mas Hubli Exp, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Kik Ltt Express, Hubli Express, Janshatabdi Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Birur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 3 hrs 30 mins to 1 hours 41 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Mysore dharwad Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Intercity Exp, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Bangalore city Hospet Passenger and trains that run sporadically like Mysore ajmer Express, Mas Hubli Exp, Bijapur Express, Hubli Exp, Hubli Express, Kik Ltt Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Ypr Adi Express, Chennai Central Hubli Express, Bangalore jodhpur Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Birur Jn( like Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Mysore ajmer Express, Hubli Exp, Intercity Exp, Mysore dharwad Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Bangalore city Hospet Passenger, Janshatabdi Exp, Sharavati Exp ).