Tatanagar To Purulia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to Purulia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15021 Shm Gkp Express Tatanagar Jn 00:10 Purulia Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Tatanagar Jn 02:50 Purulia Jn 04:38 N N N N N Y N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Tatanagar Jn 03:35 Purulia Jn 05:48 N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres Tatanagar Jn 03:35 Purulia Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N
12801 Purushottam Exp Tatanagar Jn 06:45 Purulia Jn 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia Tatanagar Jn 07:10 Purulia Jn 08:43 N N N N N N Y
18183 Tata Dnr Exp Tatanagar Jn 08:15 Purulia Jn 10:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl Tatanagar Jn 11:00 Purulia Jn 12:43 N N N N N N Y
18003 Jgm Prr Express Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:15 Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:15 N Y N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:18 N N N Y N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Tatanagar Jn 12:40 Purulia Jn 14:35 Y N N N N N N
13302 Subarnarekha Ex Tatanagar Jn 13:20 Purulia Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Purulia Jn 20:33 N N N Y Y Y N
13287 South Bihar Exp Tatanagar Jn 19:35 Purulia Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08043 Shm Hw Special Tatanagar Jn 21:15 Purulia Jn 22:58 N N N N N N Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Tatanagar Jn 21:15 Purulia Jn 22:58 Y N Y N N N N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Tatanagar Jn 21:35 Purulia Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tatanagar to Purulia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tatanagar To Purulia Trains

Are you looking for a train from tatanagar to purulia? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Tata Dnr Exp, Hwh Rnc Int Exp, Purushottam Exp, Src Anvt Spl, Shm Gkp Express, South Bihar Exp, Subarnarekha Ex, Guwahati Expres, Tata Bgp Specia, Jalianwala B Ex and etc. The train starts from various stations in tatanagar like Tatanagar Jn. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Tata Cpr Exp, Purushottam Exp, Subarnarekha Ex, South Bihar Exp, Tata Dnr Exp and 13 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Tatanagar Jn( like Purushottam Exp, Tata Dnr Exp, Tata Bgp Specia, Tata Rjpb Spl, Src Anvt Spl, Tata Cpr Exp, Jalianwala B Ex, Dibrugarh Exp, Guwahati Expres, Subarnarekha Ex ).