Tatanagar To Purulia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to Purulia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15021 Shm Gkp Express Tatanagar Jn 00:10 Purulia Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Tatanagar Jn 02:50 Purulia Jn 04:38 N N N N N Y N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Tatanagar Jn 03:35 Purulia Jn 05:48 N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres Tatanagar Jn 03:35 Purulia Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N
12801 Purushottam Exp Tatanagar Jn 06:45 Purulia Jn 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08103 Tata Bgp Specia Tatanagar Jn 07:10 Purulia Jn 08:43 N N N N N N Y
18183 Tata Dnr Exp Tatanagar Jn 08:15 Purulia Jn 10:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl Tatanagar Jn 11:00 Purulia Jn 12:43 N N N N N N Y
18003 Jgm Prr Express Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:15 Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:15 N Y N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:18 N N N Y N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Tatanagar Jn 12:40 Purulia Jn 14:35 Y N N N N N N
13302 Subarnarekha Ex Tatanagar Jn 13:20 Purulia Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Purulia Jn 20:33 N N N Y Y Y N
13287 South Bihar Exp Tatanagar Jn 19:35 Purulia Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08043 Shm Hw Special Tatanagar Jn 21:15 Purulia Jn 22:58 N N N N N N Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Tatanagar Jn 21:15 Purulia Jn 22:58 Y N Y N N N N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Tatanagar Jn 21:35 Purulia Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Tatanagar to Purulia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online