Sultanpur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sultanpur to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex Sultanpur 02:00 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N Y N
04022 Dlipnbe Spl Sultanpur 02:20 Varanasi Jn 06:00 Y N N N Y N N
14864 Marudhar Expres Sultanpur 05:40 Varanasi Jn 08:35 Y N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Sultanpur 06:15 Varanasi City 09:38 Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Sultanpur 06:15 Varanasi City 09:38 N N Y N Y N N
19313 Indb Patna Exp Sultanpur 08:05 Varanasi Jn 11:10 N N N Y N N N
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Sultanpur 08:45 Varanasi Jn 11:55 N Y Y Y N N Y
12238 Begampura Exp Sultanpur 10:15 Varanasi Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Sultanpur 11:02 Varanasi Jn 13:15 Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express Sultanpur 11:02 Varanasi Jn 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
13414 Farkka Express Sultanpur 11:25 Varanasi Jn 15:00 N Y N Y N N Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Sultanpur 12:30 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N Y N N N Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Sultanpur 14:14 Varanasi Jn 17:30 N Y N N Y N Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express Sultanpur 14:48 Kashi 19:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express Sultanpur 18:05 Varanasi Jn 20:55 Y Y N N Y N N
24228 Varuna Exp Sultanpur 20:25 Varanasi Jn 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Varuna Exp Sultanpur 20:25 Varanasi Jn 23:25 Y N N Y N N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Sultanpur 21:27 Varanasi Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N Y
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Sultanpur 21:42 Varanasi Jn 01:45 Y N N N N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Sultanpur 22:24 Varanasi Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Sultanpur 22:25 Varanasi Jn 01:05 N Y N N Y N N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp Sultanpur 23:42 Varanasi Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Sultanpur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online