Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sealdah Rjdhani - 12314


  ()
1 New Delhi (NDLS)
16:35
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Central (CNB)
21:20
21:25
5 min
1
440 km
3 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
01:28
01:38
10 min
2
787 km
4 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
03:50
03:53
3 min
2
990 km
5 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
06:26
06:31
5 min
2
1189 km
6 Asansol Jn (ASN)
07:16
07:20
4 min
2
1247 km
7 Durgapur (DGR)
07:48
07:50
2 min
2
1289 km
8 Sealdah (SDAH)
10:15
0
2
1454 km

Train Sealdah Rjdhani -12314 from to passes through following stations:


New Delhi, Kanpur Central, Mughal Sarai Jn, Gaya Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Sealdah,