Rourkela To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rourkela to Tatanagar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Rourkela Ends Tatanagar Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Rourkela Ends Tatanagar Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Rourkela 01:25 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Rourkela 03:35 Tatanagar Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Rourkela 05:50 Tatanagar Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Rourkela 06:15 Tatanagar Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Rourkela 06:47 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express Rourkela 11:40 Tatanagar Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Rourkela 12:25 Tatanagar Jn 14:55 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Rourkela 12:27 Tatanagar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Rourkela 12:30 Tatanagar Jn 15:15 N N N N N Y N
13287 South Bihar Exp Rourkela 15:50 Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Rourkela 16:30 Tatanagar Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp Rourkela 17:05 Tatanagar Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Rourkela 18:40 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Rourkela 20:56 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Rourkela 20:56 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 N Y Y N N Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Rourkela 20:56 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Rourkela 21:17 Tatanagar Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Rourkela 22:20 Tatanagar Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Rourkela 23:11 Tatanagar Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Rourkela 23:45 Tatanagar Jn 02:20 N N N N Y N N

Rourkela to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online