Rourkela To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rourkela to TatanagarRailwayStations:
Ends Ends
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Rourkela 1 Tatanagar Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Rourkela 1 Tatanagar Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Rourkela 01:25 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Rourkela 03:35 Tatanagar Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Rourkela 05:50 Tatanagar Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Rourkela 06:15 Tatanagar Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Rourkela 06:47 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ispat Express Rourkela 11:40 Tatanagar Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Rourkela 12:25 Tatanagar Jn 14:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Rourkela 12:27 Tatanagar Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Special Rourkela 12:30 Tatanagar Jn 15:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Rourkela 15:50 Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Tata Exp Rourkela 16:30 Tatanagar Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Rourkela 17:05 Tatanagar Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Itwari Tata Passenger Rourkela 18:40 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Rourkela 20:56 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Rourkela 20:56 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Rourkela 20:56 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Rourkela 21:17 Tatanagar Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jagdalpur Koraput Howr... Rourkela 22:20 Tatanagar Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Rourkela 23:11 Tatanagar Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Rourkela 23:45 Tatanagar Jn 02:20 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Tatanagar to Rourkela

Rourkela to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online