Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

New Delhi Janshatabdi - 12058


  ()
1 Una Himachal (UHL)
05:00
0
1
0 km
2 Nangal Dam (NLDM)
05:24
05:27
3 min
1
17 km
3 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)
05:44
05:46
2 min
1
37 km
4 Rupnagar (RPAR)
06:21
06:23
2 min
1
72 km
5 SASN (SASN)
07:08
07:10
2 min
1
133 km
6 Chandigarh (CDG)
07:23
07:33
10 min
1
144 km
7 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
08:30
08:45
15 min
1
211 km
8 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
09:19
09:21
2 min
1
253 km
9 Karnal (KUN)
09:43
09:45
2 min
1
286 km
10 Panipat Jn (PNP)
10:12
10:14
2 min
1
320 km
11 Sonipat (SNP)
10:48
10:50
2 min
1
365 km
12 Subzi Mandi (SZM)
11:30
11:32
2 min
1
406 km
13 New Delhi (NDLS)
12:00
0
1
410 km

Train New Delhi Janshatabdi -12058 from to passes through following stations:


Una Himachal, Nangal Dam, Anandpur Sahib, Rupnagar, SASN, Chandigarh, Ambala Cant Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Karnal, Panipat Jn, Sonipat, Subzi Mandi, New Delhi,