Jamui To Asansol Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jamui to Asansol Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp Jamui 00:07 Asansol Jn 03:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express Jamui 04:14 Asansol Jn 08:05 N Y Y N N Y N
13050 Asr Hwh Express Jamui 05:37 Asansol Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp Jamui 07:47 Asansol Jn 10:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia Jamui 07:50 Asansol Jn 10:42 N N N N N N Y
18184 Dnr Tata Exp Jamui 09:44 Asansol Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Jamui 10:30 Asansol Jn 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Jamui 10:30 Asansol Jn 13:26 Y N N Y Y N Y
53050 Mka Hwh Pass Jamui 14:26 Asansol Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Mithila Express Jamui 20:00 Asansol Jn 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch Jamui 21:45 Asansol Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Jamui 22:02 Asansol Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex Jamui 22:02 Asansol Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath Jamui 22:51 Asansol Jn 02:02 N N Y N Y N Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Jamui 23:16 Asansol Jn 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Jamui 23:41 Asansol Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jamui to Asansol Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online