Gwalior To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Gwalior 02:33 Nagpur 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Nagpur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Nagpur 19:10 N N N N Y N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gwalior 10:50 Nagpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Nagpur 23:15 N Y N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Nagpur 23:15 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Nagpur 23:15 N N N N Y N N
12808 Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Nagpur 01:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Nagpur 01:40 N N Y N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Nagpur 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath Gwalior 19:25 Nagpur 05:25 Y N N N N N N
12434 Chennai Rajdhni Gwalior 19:25 Nagpur 05:25 N N Y N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Gwalior 20:15 Nagpur 08:30 N Y N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Gwalior 20:15 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N Y Y
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Gwalior 20:20 Nagpur 08:30 Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Gwalior 20:20 Nagpur 08:30 Y N N N N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Nagpur 09:00 N N N N Y N Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Nagpur 09:00 Y Y Y Y N Y N
16688 Navyug Express Gwalior 20:55 Nagpur 10:35 N N N N Y N N
12724 A P Express Gwalior 22:03 Nagpur 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Nagpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gwalior to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gwalior To Nagpur Trains

Are you looking for a train from gwalior to nagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from gwalior to nagpur are Vskp Swrn J Exp, A P Express, Gondwana Expres, Chhatisgarh Exp, Chennai Rajdhni, Ddn Mas Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Samta Express, Andaman Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Gwalior. Choose trains between gwalior to nagpur with time approximately from 16 hrs 40 mins to 10 hours 0 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, G T Express, Tamil Nadu Exp, A P Express, Kerala Express, Chhatisgarh Exp or train that run weekly like Ddn Mas Exp, Kongu Express, Ers Millenum Ex, Gondwana Expres, Samta Express, Fzr Hyb Spl, Mas Garib Rath, Ddn Cdg Mas Exp, Andaman Express, Swarna Jayanti etc. Choose your pickup points from Gwalior( like Vskp Swrn J Exp, G T Express, Chennai Rajdhni, Swarna Jayanti, Navyug Express, Kerala Express, Ddn Mas Exp, A P Express, Chhatisgarh Exp, Samta Express ).