Gwalior To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gwalior to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Gwalior 02:33 Nagpur 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Gwalior 03:46 Nagpur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Gwalior 04:50 Nagpur 19:10 N N N N Y N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Gwalior 10:50 Nagpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Gwalior 11:01 Nagpur 23:15 N Y N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Gwalior 11:01 Nagpur 23:15 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Gwalior 11:01 Nagpur 23:15 N N N N Y N N
12808 Samta Express Gwalior 13:03 Nagpur 01:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Gwalior 13:03 Nagpur 01:40 N N Y N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Gwalior 15:55 Nagpur 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath Gwalior 19:25 Nagpur 05:25 Y N N N N N N
12434 Chennai Rajdhni Gwalior 19:25 Nagpur 05:25 N N Y N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Gwalior 20:15 Nagpur 08:30 N Y N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Gwalior 20:15 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N Y Y
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Gwalior 20:20 Nagpur 08:30 Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Gwalior 20:20 Nagpur 08:30 Y N N N N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Nagpur 09:00 N N N N Y N Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Gwalior 20:30 Nagpur 09:00 Y Y Y Y N Y N
16688 Navyug Express Gwalior 20:55 Nagpur 10:35 N N N N Y N N
12724 A P Express Gwalior 22:03 Nagpur 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Gwalior 23:29 Nagpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Gwalior to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online