Durgapur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durgapur to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03127 Koaa Hw Special Durgapur 01:07 Varanasi Jn 09:55 N N N N N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Durgapur 10:19 Varanasi Jn 19:05 Y N N N N N N
12381 Poorva Express Durgapur 10:19 Varanasi Jn 18:37 N N Y Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Durgapur 10:19 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Durgapur 14:27 Varanasi Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Durgapur 17:19 Varanasi Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Durgapur 21:14 Varanasi Jn 09:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Durgapur 22:04 Manduadih 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Durgapur 23:33 Varanasi Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Durgapur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online