Durgapur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durgapur to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03127 Koaa Hw Special Durgapur 01:07 Varanasi Jn 09:55 N N N N N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Durgapur 10:19 Varanasi Jn 19:05 Y N N N N N N
12381 Poorva Express Durgapur 10:19 Varanasi Jn 18:37 N N Y Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Durgapur 10:19 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Durgapur 14:27 Varanasi Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Durgapur 17:19 Varanasi Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Durgapur 21:14 Varanasi Jn 09:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Durgapur 22:04 Manduadih 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Durgapur 23:33 Varanasi Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Durgapur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durgapur To Varanasi Trains

If you are travelling from durgapur to varanasi then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Doon Express, Amritsar Mail, Poorva Express, Koaa Hw Special, Hwh Lku Exp, Vibhuti Express, Amritsar Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp. You can board your train from different locations in durgapur like Durgapur. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jammu Tawi Exp, Doon Express, Amritsar Mail, Amritsar Exp, Vibhuti Express or train that run sporadically like Koaa Hw Special, Poorva Express, Hwh Jsm Exp, Hwh Lku Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Durgapur( like Amritsar Mail, Vibhuti Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Doon Express, Hwh Jsm Exp, Koaa Hw Special, Poorva Express, Amritsar Exp, Hwh Lku Exp ).