Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhubaneswar Garib Rath - 12831


  ()
1 Hatia (HTE)
20:30
0
1
0 km
2 Rourkela (ROU)
23:30
23:40
10 min
1
167 km
3 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
01:15
01:20
5 min
2
269 km
4 SBPY (SBPY)
02:04
02:05
1 min
2
314 km
5 Angul (ANGL)
05:00
05:02
2 min
2
464 km
6 Talcher Road (TLHD)
05:11
05:12
1 min
2
476 km
7 Dhenkanal (DNKL)
05:57
05:58
1 min
2
524 km
8 Cuttack (CTC)
07:00
07:05
5 min
2
581 km
9 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
08:15
0
2
609 km

Train Bhubaneswar Garib Rath -12831 from to passes through following stations:


Hatia, Rourkela, Jharsuguda Jn, SBPY, Angul, Talcher Road, Dhenkanal, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar,