Talcher Road (TLHD), Talcher Railway Station

Name: Talcher Road Code: TLHD City: Talcher
More Talcher stations : Talcher
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Talcher Road (TLHD), Talcher :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18426 Durg Puri Express 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 04:31 04:32 1 min N N N N N N Y
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 04:37 04:38 1 min N N N N N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 05:17 05:18 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 06:06 06:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 06:42 06:45 3 min Y N N N N N N
12893 Blgr Express 08:43 08:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 08:48 08:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 09:16 09:17 1 min N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 09:16 09:17 1 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 09:18 09:19 1 min N N N N N N Y
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 09:18 09:19 1 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 09:18 09:19 1 min Y N N Y N N N
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 10:46 10:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp 12:25 12:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 12:28 12:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 15:24 15:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 17:09 17:10 1 min N N Y N N N N
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 19:01 19:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 19:46 19:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 21:37 21:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 22:14 22:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 22:49 22:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 22:51 22:52 1 min Y N N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 22:51 22:52 1 min N N N N N N Y
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 22:59 23:00 1 min N N N N Y N N
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 23:02 23:03 1 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Talcher Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Talcher Road are Puri St Wkly Ex, Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Bbs Garib Rath, Sambalpur Howrah super Express, Puri Valsad Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Howrah sambalpur Super Express, Puri Surat Express. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Durg Puri Express, Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express, Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express, Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express, Puri Durg Express, Bbs Express, Blgr Express etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Howrah sambalpur Super Express, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Puri St Wkly Ex, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express, Surat Puri Express, Jodhpur puri Express etc.