Angul (ANGL), Angul Railway Station

Name: Angul Code: ANGL City: Angul
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Angul (ANGL), Angul :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 02:00 02:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 02:25 02:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 10:33 10:35 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Express 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12894 Bbs Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 22:48 22:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Angul Railway Station

Different trains running from Angul are Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Durg Puri Express, Puri Gandhidham Express, Bbs Garib Rath, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Dhn Garib Rath, Puri Durg Express, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express, Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Puri Durg Express, Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express, Bbs Express, Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express, Durg Puri Express, Blgr Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Puri Tapaswini Express etc or train that run sporadically like Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Jodhpur puri Express, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bl Puri S F Ex, Puri Valsad Exp, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Bbs Garib Rath and etc.