Vishakapatnam To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vishakapatnam to NelloreRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hte Ypr Special Vishakapatnam 01:50 Nellore 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Njp Mas Express Vishakapatnam 01:50 Nellore 10:34 N N N N N N Y Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Vishakapatnam 01:50 Nellore 10:34 N Y N N N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Chennai... Vishakapatnam 01:50 Nellore 10:44 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Chennai Express Vishakapatnam 01:50 Nellore 10:34 Y N N N N N N Book
Santragachi mangalore... Vishakapatnam 05:00 Nellore 14:07 N N N N Y N N Book
Src Ers Spl Vishakapatnam 05:00 Nellore 14:06 N N N N N N Y Book
Kannyakumari Ex Vishakapatnam 06:00 Nellore 15:29 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... Vishakapatnam 06:00 Nellore 15:29 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... Vishakapatnam 06:00 Nellore 15:29 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Tpj Express Vishakapatnam 06:00 Nellore 15:29 Y N N N Y N N Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Vishakapatnam 08:35 Nellore 18:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vishakapatnam 09:00 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N Y Book
Vskp Qln Specia Vishakapatnam 09:00 Nellore 18:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Simhachalam 09:19 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Simhachalam 09:19 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ypr Express Vishakapatnam 10:05 Nellore 18:56 Y N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ypr Spl Vishakapatnam 10:05 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Mas Express Vishakapatnam 10:05 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N N Book
Tata Ypr Exp Vishakapatnam 10:05 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Vishakapatnam 11:00 Nellore 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pdy Exp Duvvada 13:20 Nellore 22:14 Y N N N N N N Book
Anga Express Duvvada 13:20 Nellore 22:14 N N N Y N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Vishakapatnam 14:00 Nellore 01:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Vishakapatnam 14:10 Nellore 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vishakapatnam 14:40 Nellore 00:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Gurudev Express Vishakapatnam 14:40 Nellore 00:12 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Vishakapatnam 15:50 Nellore 00:59 N N N N N N Y Book
Vskp Ru Spl Vishakapatnam 18:45 Nellore 04:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Bbs Tpty Spl Vishakapatnam 18:45 Nellore 06:16 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Vishakapatnam 19:20 Nellore 05:07 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhubaneswar Rameswaram... Vishakapatnam 19:20 Nellore 04:47 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Pdy Express Vishakapatnam 19:20 Nellore 04:47 N Y N N N N N Book
Bbs Chennai Exp Vishakapatnam 19:20 Nellore 04:47 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Tirupati Express Simhachalam 22:25 Nellore 12:32 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Bilaspur tirupati Expr... Simhachalam 22:25 Nellore 12:32 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vishakapatnam 23:20 Nellore 08:45 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Nellore to Vishakapatnam
View More Trains

Vishakapatnam to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.