Vishakapatnam To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vishakapatnam to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Exp Duvvada 00:10 Kharagpur Jn 12:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 00:30 Kharagpur Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Duvvada 01:45 Kharagpur Jn 16:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Vishakapatnam 03:50 Kharagpur Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haldia Express Vishakapatnam 04:30 Kharagpur Jn 15:42 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Central Haldia... Vishakapatnam 04:30 Kharagpur Jn 15:42 N N N N Y N N Book
mangalore Central San... Vishakapatnam 04:30 Kharagpur Jn 15:42 Y N N N N N N Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Duvvada 08:08 Kharagpur Jn 20:08 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Pdy Howrah Exp Duvvada 08:10 Kharagpur Jn 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Anga Express Duvvada 08:10 Kharagpur Jn 20:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Duvvada 08:10 Kharagpur Jn 20:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Exp Vishakapatnam 08:20 Kharagpur Jn 21:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Vishakapatnam 09:35 Kharagpur Jn 21:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Duvvada 09:55 Kharagpur Jn 23:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Duvvada 09:55 Kharagpur Jn 00:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 12:05 Kharagpur Jn 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Express Vishakapatnam 12:05 Kharagpur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Vishakapatnam 13:20 Kharagpur Jn 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Vishakapatnam 13:35 Kharagpur Jn 01:12 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 16:15 Kharagpur Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Vishakapatnam 18:00 Kharagpur Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Duvvada 19:32 Kharagpur Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Kharagpur Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Kharagpur Jn 08:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Kharagpur Jn 08:15 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Mas Src Exp Vishakapatnam 21:10 Kharagpur Jn 09:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Coromandel Exp Vishakapatnam 22:10 Kharagpur Jn 09:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Duvvada 22:52 Kharagpur Jn 13:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Exp Vishakapatnam 23:05 Kharagpur Jn 11:25 N N N N Y N Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Vishakapatnam 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 11:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Gurudev Express Vishakapatnam 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 11:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Vishakapatnam 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 11:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 23:15 Kharagpur Jn 11:25 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Vishakapatnam

Vishakapatnam to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.