Vishakapatnam To Berhampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vishakapatnam to BerhampurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Exp Duvvada 00:10 Berhampur 04:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 00:30 Berhampur 04:43 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Duvvada 01:32 Berhampur 06:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Duvvada 01:45 Berhampur 06:09 N Y N N N N N Book
Okha Puri Express Vishakapatnam 02:20 Berhampur 06:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Vishakapatnam 03:50 Berhampur 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Puri Express Duvvada 04:00 Berhampur 10:05 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
mangalore Central San... Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Haldia... Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Haldia Express Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Duvvada 04:30 Berhampur 10:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Duvvada 06:33 Berhampur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Vishakapatnam 06:35 Berhampur 11:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Vskp Asn Sf Spl Vishakapatnam 06:35 Berhampur 11:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Duvvada 08:08 Berhampur 12:35 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Anga Express Duvvada 08:10 Berhampur 12:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Duvvada 08:10 Berhampur 12:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Vishakapatnam 09:35 Berhampur 13:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Bbs Expres Duvvada 09:53 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune bhubaneswar Expre... Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Santragachi Exp Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Pune Bbs Specia Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Vishakapatnam 10:45 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Duvvada 11:12 Berhampur 16:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Duvvada 11:12 Berhampur 16:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 16:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 15:57 N Y N N N N N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 16:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Express Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 16:00 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Duvvada 12:35 Berhampur 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Vishakapatnam 13:20 Berhampur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Vishakapatnam 13:35 Berhampur 17:53 N N Y N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Inter C... Vishakapatnam 15:20 Berhampur 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 16:15 Berhampur 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Vishakapatnam 18:00 Berhampur 22:13 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Duvvada 19:32 Berhampur 00:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Patna Express Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 N Y Y N N N N Book
Mas Src Exp Vishakapatnam 21:10 Berhampur 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Konark Express Vishakapatnam 21:20 Berhampur 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur puri Garib... Duvvada 21:48 Berhampur 02:32 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Garib Rath Duvvada 21:50 Berhampur 02:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Coromandel Exp Vishakapatnam 22:10 Berhampur 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Duvvada 22:15 Berhampur 02:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Duvvada 22:52 Berhampur 04:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shalimar Exp Vishakapatnam 23:05 Berhampur 03:17 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 N Y N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 Y N N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 N N Y N N N N Book
Mas Njp Express Duvvada 23:40 Berhampur 04:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Duvvada 23:42 Berhampur 04:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Duvvada 23:42 Berhampur 04:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Mas Kyq Exp Duvvada 23:42 Berhampur 04:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Vishakapatnam 23:50 Berhampur 03:55 Y N N Y Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Berhampur to Vishakapatnam

Vishakapatnam to Berhampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.