Unnao To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Unnao to BarabankiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kushinagar Exp Unnao Jn 00:43 Barabanki Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Unnao Jn 00:43 Barabanki Jn 02:38 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Unnao Jn 01:48 Barabanki Jn 04:18 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kaifiyat Exp Unnao Jn 02:03 Barabanki Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Unnao Jn 03:42 Barabanki Jn 05:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Unnao Jn 05:08 Barabanki Jn 08:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Unnao Jn 05:08 Barabanki Jn 08:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Unnao Jn 06:08 Barabanki Jn 08:20 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Unnao Jn 08:43 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Unnao Jn 08:43 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Unnao Jn 08:43 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Unnao Jn 08:43 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Unnao Jn 17:23 Barabanki Jn 20:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Unnao Jn 18:58 Barabanki Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Unnao Jn 23:23 Barabanki Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Unnao Jn 23:43 Barabanki Jn 01:48 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Unnao Jn 23:43 Barabanki Jn 01:48 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Barabanki to Unnao
View More Trains

Unnao to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online