Sawai Madhopur To Nagda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to NagdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gkp Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 02:02 Nagda Jn 06:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Nagda Jn 07:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Nagda Jn 07:25 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Jat Hapa Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Nagda Jn 07:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Nagda Jn 07:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Jaipur Ratlam Fast Pas... Sawai Madhopur 03:05 Nagda Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:22 Nagda Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Nagda Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Nagda Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Dehradun Express Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Nagda Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Nagda Jn 12:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Nagda Jn 15:45 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Nagda Jn 15:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jp Pune Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:40 Nagda Jn 16:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Sawai Madhopur 12:20 Nagda Jn 16:54 N N N N Y N N Book
Goldn Temple Ml Sawai Madhopur 13:00 Nagda Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:25 Nagda Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Okha Express Sawai Madhopur 13:42 Nagda Jn 18:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Jp Sur Spl Sawai Madhopur 15:45 Nagda Jn 21:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Jaipur Mumbai Central... Sawai Madhopur 16:10 Nagda Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Adi Specia Sawai Madhopur 16:30 Nagda Jn 21:38 Y N N N N N N Book
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Sawai Madhopur 20:38 Nagda Jn 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Nagda Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Madras Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N N N N Y N Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 Y N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Nagda Jn 02:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Kalka Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Nagda Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Nagda Jn 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Sawai Madhopur 22:45 Nagda Jn 03:06 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jp Indb Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 22:50 Nagda Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Jp Sc Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Nagda Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Indore Express Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Nagda Jn 03:55 N N N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagda to Sawai Madhopur

Sawai Madhopur to Nagda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online