Bansthali Niwai (BNLW), Bansthali Niwai Railway Station

Name: Bansthali Niwai Code: BNLW City: Bansthali Niwai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bansthali Niwai (BNLW), Bansthali Niwai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59801 Kota jaipur Passenger 02:59 03:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 04:47 04:49 2 min N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl 07:07 07:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 09:48 09:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 10:04 10:06 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12181 Dayodaya Expres 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 12:24 12:26 2 min Y N N Y N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 12:26 12:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 12:36 12:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 15:33 15:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 16:48 16:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 18:57 18:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 19:21 19:23 2 min N N N Y N N N
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 19:47 19:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Bansthali Niwai Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bansthali Niwai station are Dayodaya Expres, Pune Jaipur Spl, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Intercity Exp, Jp Sc Spl, Dayodaya Exp, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Jaipur Pune super Fast Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Jp Sur Spl. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kota jaipur Passenger, Kota Hmh Specia, Intercity Exp, Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Dayodaya Exp, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Hmh Kota Specia, Ranthambore Exp, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Dayodaya Expres etc or some weekly trains like Pune jaipur Express, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Jp Sur Spl, Cpr Aii Spl, Pune Jaipur Spl, Sur Jaipur Spl, Sc Jp Special, Jaipur Pune super Fast Express, Indb Jp Sup Spl, Jp Indb Sf Spl and etc.