Sambalpur To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sambalpur to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Durg Puri Express Sambalpur 00:30 Khurda Road Jn 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Sambalpur 01:10 Khurda Road Jn 07:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak puri Sup... Sambalpur 01:10 Khurda Road Jn 07:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Gimb Puri Exp Sambalpur 02:15 Khurda Road Jn 08:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Sambalpur 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 11:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Sambalpur Puri Interci... Sambalpur 06:05 Khurda Road Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Sambalpur 09:20 Khurda Road Jn 16:45 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Surat Puri Express Sambalpur 09:30 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Surat Puri Exp Sambalpur 09:30 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Hatia Tapaswini Expres... Sambalpur 22:35 Khurda Road Jn 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rayagada Sambalpur Exp... Sambalpur 22:35 Khurda Road Jn 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Sambalpur 23:00 Khurda Road Jn 06:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Sambalpur 23:30 Khurda Road Jn 07:15 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to Sambalpur
View More Trains

Sambalpur to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online