Sahibganj To Kiul Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sahibganj to KiulRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah gaya Express Sahibganj Jn 02:44 Kiul Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Sahibganj Jn 04:38 Kiul Jn 10:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Sahibganj Jn 06:05 Kiul Jn 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Sahibganj Jn 06:43 Kiul Jn 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Kiul Jn 15:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Sahibganj Jn 11:38 Kiul Jn 15:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Sahibganj Jn 14:25 Kiul Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Hwh Dbg Pgr Sahibganj Jn 17:55 Kiul Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Farakka Express Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Kiul Jn 02:15 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Sahibganj Jn 21:50 Kiul Jn 02:15 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Patna Expre... Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Kiul Jn 02:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... Sahibganj Jn 22:47 Kiul Jn 02:45 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kiul to Sahibganj
View More Trains

Sahibganj to Kiul Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online